Vétéran 1
|
15 mars
15/03
|
Vétéran 1V1 |
Terminé
|
F.C. VALLEE DE LA GRESSEF.C. VALLEE DE LA GRESSE |
Champ. |
22 mars
22/03
|
U.S. ST PAUL DE VARCESU.S. ST PAUL DE VARCES |
20:00
|
Vétéran 1V1 |
Champ. |
Vétéran 2
|
15 mars
15/03
|
A.C. SEYSSINET PARISETA.C. SEYSSINET PARISET |
Terminé
|
Vétéran 2V2 |
Champ. |
22 mars
22/03
|
Vétéran 2V2 |
20:00
|
GRENOBLE SPORTS ENTREPRISESGRENOBLE SPORTS ENTREPRISES |
Champ. |
Sénior 1
D1
Unique
|
10 mars
10/03
|
Sénior 1S1 |
2 - 2
|
A.C. SEYSSINET PARISET 2A.C. SEYSSINET PARISET 2 |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
U.S. GIEROISEU.S. GIEROISE |
15:00
|
Sénior 1S1 |
Champ. |
Sénior 2
D3
A
|
09 mars
09/03
|
2 ROCHERS FOOTBALL CLUB2 ROCHERS FOOTBALL CLUB |
2 - 1
|
Sénior 2S2 |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
Sénior 2S2 |
15:00
|
ENT.S. DU RACHAIS 2ENT.S. DU RACHAIS 2 |
Champ. |
U20-1
R2
A
|
17 mars
17/03
|
ENTENTE CREST AOUSTEENTENTE CREST AOUSTE |
11 - 1
|
U20-1U20-1 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U20-1U20-1 |
17:30
|
F. C. RHONE VALLEESF. C. RHONE VALLEES |
Champ. |
U18
R2
D
|
17 mars
17/03
|
U18U18 |
6 - 1
|
U.S. ANNECY LE VIEUXU.S. ANNECY LE VIEUX |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
CHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOTBALLCHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOTBALL |
14:00
|
U18U18 |
Champ. |
U17-1
D1
Unique
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U17-1U17-1 |
8 - 0
|
E.S. DE MANIVAL A ST ISMIERE.S. DE MANIVAL A ST ISMIER |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO)UNITE S. VILLAGE O. GRENOBLE (USVO) |
18:00
|
U17-1U17-1 |
Champ. |
U17-2
D3
D
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U17-2U17-2 |
11 - 6
|
E.S. DE MANIVAL A ST ISMIER 3E.S. DE MANIVAL A ST ISMIER 3 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
ExemptExempt |
À venir
|
U17-2U17-2 |
Champ. |
U16-1
R2
|
17 mars
17/03
|
A.S. MISERIEUX TREVOUXA.S. MISERIEUX TREVOUX |
2 - 1
|
U16-1U16-1 |
Champ. |
07 avril
07/04
|
U16-1U16-1 |
13:00
|
U.S. DAVEZIEUX VIDALONU.S. DAVEZIEUX VIDALON |
Champ. |
U15-1
R2
D
|
17 mars
17/03
|
A. S. DE MONTREAL-LA CLUSE-FOOTBALLA. S. DE MONTREAL-LA CLUSE-FOOTBALL |
2 - 5
|
U15-1U15-1 |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
U15-1U15-1 |
15:30
|
F.C. DU NIVOLETF.C. DU NIVOLET |
Champ. |
U15-2
D1
A
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U15-2U15-2 |
1 - 3
|
A.C. SEYSSINET PARISETA.C. SEYSSINET PARISET |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U15-2U15-2 |
13:30
|
MOS3R 2MOS3R 2 |
Champ. |
U15-3
D3
C
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U15-3U15-3 |
1 - 5
|
U.S. GIEROISE 2U.S. GIEROISE 2 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
F.C. CROLLES BERNIN 3F.C. CROLLES BERNIN 3 |
15:00
|
U15-3U15-3 |
Champ. |
U13-1
CR U13
F
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U13-1U13-1 |
0 - 1
|
VENISSIEUX FOOTBALL CLUBVENISSIEUX FOOTBALL CLUB |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
AM.S. DONATIENNEAM.S. DONATIENNE |
14:30
|
U13-1U13-1 |
Champ. |
U13-2
|
16 mars
16/03
|
AM.C. DE POISAT 2AM.C. DE POISAT 2 |
1 - 5
|
U13-2U13-2 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U13-2U13-2 |
12:00
|
MISTRAL F.C. GRENOBLE 3MISTRAL F.C. GRENOBLE 3 |
Champ. |
U13-3
|
16 mars
16/03
|
ABBAYE US 2ABBAYE US 2 |
0 - 4
|
U13-3U13-3 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U13-3U13-3 |
10:00
|
F.C. VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 2F.C. VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 2 |
Champ. |
U12-1
|
16 mars
16/03
|
F.C. SUD ISEREF.C. SUD ISERE |
1 - 5
|
U12-1U12-1 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U12-1U12-1 |
10:00
|
U.S. SASSENAGEOISE F.U.S. SASSENAGEOISE F. |
Champ. |
U12-2
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U12-2U12-2 |
4 - 2
|
F.C. D'ECHIROLLES 5F.C. D'ECHIROLLES 5 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
ENT.S. DU RACHAIS 4ENT.S. DU RACHAIS 4 |
15:30
|
U12-2U12-2 |
Champ. |
U11-1
|
16 mars
16/03
|
C.S. VOREPPEC.S. VOREPPE |
Terminé
|
U11-1U11-1 |
Plateaux |
23 mars
23/03
|
U11-1U11-1 |
11:30
|
F.C. D'ECHIROLLESF.C. D'ECHIROLLES |
Plateaux |
U11-2
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U11-2U11-2 |
Terminé
|
F.C. SUD ISEREF.C. SUD ISERE |
Plateaux |
23 mars
23/03
|
F.C. VALLEE DE LA GRESSEF.C. VALLEE DE LA GRESSE |
À venir
|
U11-2U11-2 |
Plateaux |
U11-3
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U.OUVRIER PORTUGAL ST MARTINU.OUVRIER PORTUGAL ST MARTIN |
Terminé
|
U11-3U11-3 |
Plateaux |
06 avril
06/04
|
U11-3U11-3 |
À venir
|
O.C. D'EYBENS 4O.C. D'EYBENS 4 |
Plateaux |
U10-1
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U10-1U10-1 |
Terminé
|
A.S. DE FONTAINEA.S. DE FONTAINE |
Plateaux |
23 mars
23/03
|
GRENOBLE FOOT 38GRENOBLE FOOT 38 |
10:00
|
U10-1U10-1 |
Plateaux |
U10-2
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U10-2U10-2 |
Terminé
|
MISTRAL F.C. GRENOBLEMISTRAL F.C. GRENOBLE |
Plateaux |
23 mars
23/03
|
A.J.AT. VILLENEUVE GRENOBLEA.J.AT. VILLENEUVE GRENOBLE |
12:30
|
U10-2U10-2 |
Plateaux |
U10-3
|
16 mars
16/03
|
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C.SAINT MARTIN D'HERES F. C. |
Terminé
|
U10-3U10-3 |
Plateaux |
23 mars
23/03
|
U10-3U10-3 |
10:30
|
A.C. SEYSSINET PARISET 3A.C. SEYSSINET PARISET 3 |
Plateaux |
U9
|
16 mars
16/03
|
F.C. ALLOBROGES ASAFIA FC2AF.C. ALLOBROGES ASAFIA FC2A |
Terminé
|
U9U9 |
Plateaux |
23 mars
23/03
|
U.S. SASSENAGEOISE F.U.S. SASSENAGEOISE F. |
À venir
|
U9U9 |
Plateaux |
U8
|
16 mars
16/03
|
F.C. ALLOBROGES ASAFIA FC2AF.C. ALLOBROGES ASAFIA FC2A |
Terminé
|
U8U8 |
Plateaux |
23 mars
23/03
|
U.S. SASSENAGEOISE F.U.S. SASSENAGEOISE F. |
À venir
|
U8U8 |
Plateaux |
U7
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U7U7 |
Terminé
|
F.C. ALLOBROGES ASAFIA FC2AF.C. ALLOBROGES ASAFIA FC2A |
Plateaux |
23 mars
23/03
|
A.C. SEYSSINET PARISETA.C. SEYSSINET PARISET |
À venir
|
U7U7 |
Plateaux |
U6
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U6U6 |
Terminé
|
F.C. ALLOBROGES ASAFIA FC2AF.C. ALLOBROGES ASAFIA FC2A |
Plateaux |
23 mars
23/03
|
A.C. SEYSSINET PARISETA.C. SEYSSINET PARISET |
À venir
|
U6U6 |
Plateaux |